BRONASTO PRIZNANJE so osvojili:

  1. razred
1 Teodor Aćimović 1.c
2 Jens Čergan 1.a
3 Vita Farkaš 1.c
4 Vid Golob 1.c
5 Jaša Kljun 1.a
6 Drejc Lojk 1.b
7 Matej Magdevski 1.b
8 Mira Ziherl 1.a
9 Oto Zorman 1.a
10 Ismail Kauković 1.d
11 Tonček Podlesnik 1.a
12 Ajna Ferhatbegović 1.a
13 Pia Gačić Čargo 1.c
14 Tom Gavrilov 1.c
15 Gašper Grabrijan 1.b
16 Aleksej Guzej 1.a
17 Ajna Junuzović 1.c
18 Jaka Penko 1.a
19 Julija Požek 1.a
20 Jan Rožič 1.c
21 Neža Sedej 1.a
22 Filip Stojanović 1.c
23 David Štrus 1.a
24 Jakob Verbovšek 1.a
25 Lovro Zalaznik 1.d
26 Kim Balažic 1.a
27 Ajda Polajnar 1.d
28 Egor Vinogradov 1.d
29 Maša Felicijan 1.c
30 Jakob Šalamon 1.a
31 Mia Zupančič 1.a
32 Sofija Alič 1.a
33 Zarja Bajec 1.d
34 Ela Bobovnik 1.a
35 Juna Cedilnik 1.b
36 Viktorija Cencelj 1.b
37 Kiara Furlič 1.c
38 Eman Koženjić 1.c
39 Nika Makarovič 1.b
40 Mila Petan 1.c
41 Aljaž Pušlar 1.d
42 Mia Lara Rac 1.d
43 Gašper Suban 1.c
44 Mila Vovko Hribar 1.d
45 Maks Živanović 1.b

 

  1. razred
1 Orion Vanič 2.d
2 Tristan Otoničar 2.c
3 Tobija Repnik 2.b
4 Dora Amelie Weissenbach 2.b
5 Julija Vončina 2.d
6 Isabella Sofia Gjerek 2.a
7 Ela Ločniškar 2.c
8 David Nanut 2.a
9 Lena Verhovec 2.d
10 Juta Trotovšek 2.c
11 Jaša Anderlič 2.b
12 Jakob Buh 2.b
13 Gal Erpič 2.c
14 Emma Ferenc 2.a
15 Kristjan Osredkar 2.b
16 Melina Rushitoska 2.a
17 Zala Širca 2.a
18 Jaša Virant 2.c
19 Čarna Klemenc 2.d
20 Jana Boškoski 2.a
21 Anja Čarman 2.d
22 Zarja Domitar 2.a
23 Ema Đurović 2.c
24 Matic Egelič 2.c
25 Lan Krošelj 2.a
26 Aleks Putar 2.c
27 Ema Rebernik 2.c
28 Žiga Sedej 2.c
29 Sara Spasojević 2.c
30 Sofija Šober 2.d
31 David Štimac 2.d
32 Miša Tušar 2.c

 

  1. razred
1 Mark Ucman 3.c
2 Sinja Fujs Klarič 3.b
3 Zoja Grmek 3.b
4 Gašper Krištofič 3.c
5 Zoja Kragelj 3.b
6 Jaka Zupančič 3.a
7 Mica Gavritović 3.b
8 Ema Kragelj 3.b
9 Vita Gabrijelčič 3.a
10 Vid Sušnik 3.a

 

  1. razred
1 Matej Strajnar 4.c
2 Naja Bobovnik 4.c
3 Matija Trobec 4.a
4 Matic Kucler 4.a
5 Emanuel Meserko 4.c
6 Jaka Škerl 4.a
7 Jure Hanc 4.a

 

  1. razred
1 Alfred Popovič 5.a
2 Kaja Ucman 5.b
3 Žiga Majc 5.a
4 Andraž Može 5.a
5 Lien Faletič 5.b
6 Lija Krošelj 5.c
7 Eva Medved 5.a
8 Miha Zdešar 5.a

 

  1. razred
1 Ela Biasizzo 6.b
2 Lucija Oven 6.c
3 Brina Verovnik 6.b
4 Vesna Bregar Pavlin 6.a
5 Tibor Maček 6.a

 

  1. razred
1 Svit Purič 7.a
2 Nikolaj Steiner 7.c
3 Jure Steiner 7.a
4 Primož Marinč 7.c

 

  1. razred
1 Mei Krajnčič 8.c
2 Anja Završki 8.b
3 Jure Leskovšek 8.c
4 David Luka Samotorčan 8.b
5 Aida Ališić 8.b
6 Gabrijel Steiner 8.c
7 Zoja Sušnik 8.b
8 Erika Dolničar 8.b
9 Julija Osojnik 8.b
10 Filip Jaklič 8.c
11 Vid Martinjak 8.b
12 Maks Žižek 8.c
13 Olivija Popovič 8.c

 

  1. razred
1 Sandra Laznik 9.a
2 Izak Sean Suhorepec 9.a
3 Jaša Verovnik 9.b
4 Julijana Masten 9.a
5 Zara Turk Hvala 9.b

 

Na državno tekmovanje so se uvrstili:

  • Alfred Popovič, 5. a
  • Kaja Ucman, 5. b
  • Žiga Majc, 5. a
  • Ela Biasizzo, 6. b
  • Lucija Oven, 6. c
  • Svit Purič, 7. a
  • Nikolaj Steiner, 7. c
  • Jure Steiner, 7. a
  • Mei Krajnčič, 8. c
  • Anja Završki, 8. b
  • Jure Leskovšek, 8. c
  • David Luka Samotorčan, 8. b
  • Aida Ališić, 8. b
  • Gabrijel Steiner, 8. c
  • Zoja Sušnik, 8. b
  • Sandra Laznik, 9. a
  • Izak Sean Suhorepec, 9. a
  • Jaša Verovnik, 9. b
  • Julijana Masten, 9. a

 

Dostopnost