Govorilne ure

DOPOLDANSKE GOVORILNE URE

ZAP. ŠT. UČITELJ ČAS GOVORILNIH UR
1. BABŠEK Miha Sreda 11.50 – 12.40
2. BAVDEK Maja Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
3. BOHINC Tanja torek, 10.15 – 11.00
4. BORAS Vesna Četrtek, 11.55 – 12. 40
5. COLNAR Urška ponedeljek, 9.10 – 9.55
6. CVEK BIJELIČ Nina četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
7. DOVČ Tina ponedeljek, 11.05  –  11.50
8. DUŽIČ Renata ponedeljek, 10.15 – 11.00
9.

ERJAVEC Urška

KREISSLER Renata

Četrtek, 11.55  – 12.40
10. FRASS Bernarda Sreda, 8.20 – 9.05
11.

FÜRST Nina

KOŠIĆ Mirela

ŠIVIC Anja

Petek, 11. 55 – 12. 40
12. GOLEC Nataša sreda, 11.05 – 11.50
13. GOLIAS HARLE Tina torek, 11.05 – 11.50
14. HORVAT Vili Torek, 10.15 – 11.00
15. RISTOVA FIRER Marina ponedeljek, 9.10 – 9.55
16.

JAGLIČIĆ Nataša

KLAVS Anka

Sreda 11.55  – 12.40
17. JANČAR Urška petek, 9.10 – 9.55
18. JAPELJ Anja Torek, 9.10 – 9.55
19. KOZINA Andreja Torek, 8.20 – 9.05
20. KRIŽ Amadeja Četrtek, 8.20 – 9.05
21. KUHAR Alenka Četrtek, 11.05 – 11.50
22. LAZNIK Maja Sreda, 10.15 – 11.00
23. LENARŠIČ Mateja Ponedeljek, 11.55  –12.40
24. LIPOVEC Bojan Petek, 11.05 – 11.50
25. LIPOVŠEK ŽELJKO Tina Ponedeljek 11.05  –11.50
26. LORGER HRIBERŠEK Lucija Petek, 11.05 – 11.50
27. MAGAJNA Metka Četrtek, 11.05 – 11.50
28. MARTINJAK Andreja Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
29. MUCIĆ Vesna Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
30. NIKOLIČ Gordana Petek, 8.20 – 9.05
31. OKORN Jožica Sreda, 9.10 – 9.55
32. ORAŽEM ĆOSIĆ Tanja Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00
33. PUST Tadeja
34. RANČIGAJ Andreja Torek, 12.40 – 13.30
POGORELČNIK BURGER Tanja Petek, 11.55 – 12.40
35. PUST Nuša Ponedeljek, 11.50 – 12.40
36. RIHTAR Martin Torek, 10.15 – 11.00
37. SKOPEC Darja Petek, 10:15 – 11.00
38. SLIVNIK ŠTRUMBL Milana

Torek, 9.10 – 9.55

Torek, 10. 15 – 11.00           prehrana

39. STARMAN Irma Četrtek, 10. 15 – 11. 00
40. STRUŽNIK Alenka Ponedeljek 11.55 – 12.40
41. SUHADOLC Jana Sreda, 11.05 – 11.50
42. ŠEŠEK Konstanca Torek, 11.55 – 12. 40
43. ŠIRCELJ Jana Četrtek 11.55 – 12.40
44. ŠORLI Jerneja Četrtek 11.05 – 11.50
45. ŠPEHAR Vesna Sreda, 10.15 – 11.00
46.

ŠUŠTAR Anja

SELAN Tatjana

Torek, 11.55 – 12.40
47. TANKO Marjeta Četrtek, 9.10 – 9.55
48. TIHI Andrej Torek, 11.05 – 11.50
49. TURNŠEK Tihana Torek, 10. 15 – 11.00
50 VEGELJ Karin Torek, 8.20 – 9.05
51. VODEB Monika Torek, 11.05 – 11.50
52. ŽUPEC DEČMAN Tanja Četrtek, 10.15 – 11.00